Tackle Box: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width:100%;" | ||
|+ style="font-size: 30px; text-align: left; background-color: #152423; color: #AFACA8; padding: 10px;"" | | |+ style="font-size: 30px; text-align: left; background-color: #152423; color: #AFACA8; padding: 10px;"" | Fishing Bait | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background-color:#272727; text-align: left; color:#AFACA8; font-weight:bold;" | Item Name | ! style="background-color:#272727; text-align: left; color:#AFACA8; font-weight:bold;" | Item Name | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! style="background-color:#272727; text-align: left; color:#AFACA8; font-weight:bold;" | Ingredients Required | ! style="background-color:#272727; text-align: left; color:#AFACA8; font-weight:bold;" | Ingredients Required | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Meat Chunk Bait | ||
| style = "text-align: center;" |0% | | style = "text-align: center;" |0% | ||
| | | Game Meat | ||
|- | |||
| Bug Meat Bait | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |10% | |||
| Bug Meat x3 | |||
|- | |||
| Mealworm Bait | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |20% | |||
| Handful of Mealworms | |||
|- | |||
| Offal Bait | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |30% | |||
| Offal | |||
|- | |||
| Fishmeat Bait | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |40% | |||
| Fish Filet | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 55: | Line 71: | ||
! style="background-color:#272727; text-align: left; color:#AFACA8; font-weight:bold;" | Ingredients Required | ! style="background-color:#272727; text-align: left; color:#AFACA8; font-weight:bold;" | Ingredients Required | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Process Fish - Filet Meat | | Process Fish - Filet Meat | ||
| style = "text-align: center;" |0% | | style = "text-align: center;" |0% | ||
| Fish (Any) | | Fish (Any) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Process Fish - Render Oil | | Process Fish - Render Oil | ||
| style = "text-align: center;" |40% | | style = "text-align: center;" |40% | ||
| Fish (Any) | | Fish (Any) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:26, 15 August 2025

Requires the Fishing Skill.
Tackle Box can be made by Engineers, but a Survivalist can make one with a few uses with in a pinch.
| Item Name | Skill % | Ingredients Required |
|---|---|---|
| Name | 0% | Ingredients |
| Item Name | Skill % | Ingredients Required |
|---|---|---|
| Name | 0% | Ingredients |
| Item Name | Skill % | Ingredients Required |
|---|---|---|
| Meat Chunk Bait | 0% | Game Meat |
| Bug Meat Bait | 10% | Bug Meat x3 |
| Mealworm Bait | 20% | Handful of Mealworms |
| Offal Bait | 30% | Offal |
| Fishmeat Bait | 40% | Fish Filet |
| Item Name | Skill % | Ingredients Required |
|---|---|---|
| Process Fish - Filet Meat | 0% | Fish (Any) |
| Process Fish - Render Oil | 40% | Fish (Any) |