Music Theory: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
----------- | ----------- | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: | ==Piano Notes Available== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | C Major | ||
| C1 | |||
| D1 | |||
| E1 | |||
| F1 | |||
| G1 | |||
| A1 | |||
| B1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | G Major | ||
| G1 | |||
| A1 | |||
| B1 | |||
| C2 | |||
| D2 | |||
| E2 | |||
| Fs2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D Major | ||
| D2 | |||
| E2 | |||
| Fs2 | |||
| G2 | |||
| A2 | |||
| B2 | |||
| Cs3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A Major | ||
| A2 | |||
| B2 | |||
| Cs3 | |||
| D3 | |||
| E3 | |||
| Fs3 | |||
| Gs3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | E Major | ||
| E3 | |||
| Fs3 | |||
| Gs3 | |||
| A3 | |||
| B3 | |||
| Cs4 | |||
| Ds4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B Major | ||
| B3 | |||
| Cs4 | |||
| Ds4 | |||
| E4 | |||
| Fs4 | |||
| Gs4 | |||
| As4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | F# Major | ||
| Fs4 | |||
| Gs4 | |||
| As4 | |||
| B4 | |||
| Cs5 | |||
| Ds5 | |||
| F5 | |||
|- | |||
| F Major | |||
| F4 | |||
| G4 | |||
| A4 | |||
| Bb4 | |||
| C5 | |||
| D5 | |||
| E5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Return to [[Skills]] | Return to [[Skills]] | ||
Revision as of 14:28, 2 December 2024

Skill Perks
(25%) Perk:
(50%) Perk:
(75%) Perk:
(100%) Perk:
Piano Notes Available
| C Major | C1 | D1 | E1 | F1 | G1 | A1 | B1 |
| G Major | G1 | A1 | B1 | C2 | D2 | E2 | Fs2 |
| D Major | D2 | E2 | Fs2 | G2 | A2 | B2 | Cs3 |
| A Major | A2 | B2 | Cs3 | D3 | E3 | Fs3 | Gs3 |
| E Major | E3 | Fs3 | Gs3 | A3 | B3 | Cs4 | Ds4 |
| B Major | B3 | Cs4 | Ds4 | E4 | Fs4 | Gs4 | As4 |
| F# Major | Fs4 | Gs4 | As4 | B4 | Cs5 | Ds5 | F5 |
| F Major | F4 | G4 | A4 | Bb4 | C5 | D5 | E5 |
Return to Skills