Tailoring: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with " Sewing Kit {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" ! style="background-color: #f2f2f2;" | Category ! style="background-color: #f2f2f2;" | Item ! style="background-color: #f2f2f2;" | Ingredients |- | Components | | |- | Clothing | Row 2, Cell 2 | Row 2, Cell 3 |- | Light Armor | Row 3, Cell 2 | Row 3, Cell 3 |}" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
Sewing Kit | Sewing Kit | ||
------- | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; text-align: left;" | ||
! style="background-color: #f2f2f2;" | Category | ! style="background-color: #f2f2f2;" | Category | ||
! style="background-color: #f2f2f2;" | Item | ! style="background-color: #f2f2f2;" | Item | ||
| Line 10: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Components | | Components | ||
| Roughspun Cloth (Lichen) | |||
| Witch's Hair Lichen x3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Roughspun Cloth (Animal Hair) | |||
| Animal Hair x3 | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| Roughspun Cloth (Cloth Scrap) | |||
| Cloth Scrap x3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| String | |||
| Cloth Scrap x1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Leather Strips | |||
| Leather x1 | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| Reclaimed Leather | |||
| Leather Scrap X6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Prepared Fur | ||
| | | Small Pelt x3, Salt x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:09, 8 October 2024
Sewing Kit
| Category | Item | Ingredients |
|---|---|---|
| Components | Roughspun Cloth (Lichen) | Witch's Hair Lichen x3 |
| Roughspun Cloth (Animal Hair) | Animal Hair x3 | |
| Roughspun Cloth (Cloth Scrap) | Cloth Scrap x3 | |
| String | Cloth Scrap x1 | |
| Leather Strips | Leather x1 | |
| Reclaimed Leather | Leather Scrap X6 | |
| Prepared Fur | Small Pelt x3, Salt x1 |