Sculpting Tools: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| style = "text-align: center;" |0% | | style = "text-align: center;" |0% | ||
| Bone | | Bone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Clay Block | | Clay Block | ||
| style = "text-align: center;" |0% | | style = "text-align: center;" |0% | ||
| Clay x2 | | Clay x2 | ||
|- | |||
| Stone Block | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |20% | |||
| Stone Chunk | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Boneclay | | Boneclay | ||
| style = "text-align: center;" |40% | |||
| Clay x2, Bonemeal, Water | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|+ style="font-size: 30px; text-align: left; background-color: #152423; color: #AFACA8; padding: 10px;"" | Ceramics | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color:#272727; text-align: left; color:#AFACA8; font-weight:bold;" | Item Name | |||
! style="background-color:#272727; color:#AFACA8; font-weight:bold;" | Skill % | |||
! style="background-color:#272727; text-align: left; color:#AFACA8; font-weight:bold;" | Ingredients Required | |||
|- | |||
| Bowl | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |10% | |||
| Ingredients | |||
|- | |||
| Mug | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |15% | |||
| Ingredients | |||
|- | |||
| Large Bowl | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |20% | |||
| Ingredients | |||
|- | |||
| Serving Bowl | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |25% | |||
| Ingredients | |||
|- | |||
| Jug | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |20% | | style = "text-align: center;" |20% | ||
| | | Ingredients | ||
|- | |||
| Large Jug | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |30% | |||
| Ingredients | |||
|- | |||
| Dutch Oven | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |50% | |||
| Ingredients | |||
|- | |||
| Baking Dish | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |60% | |||
| Ingredients | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:49, 1 September 2025

Requires the Sculpting Skill.
Sculpting Tools can be made by Engineers and Metalworkers but a Survivalist can make one with a few uses with in a pinch.
| Item Name | Skill % | Ingredients Required |
|---|---|---|
| Bonemeal | 0% | Bone |
| Clay Block | 0% | Clay x2 |
| Stone Block | 20% | Stone Chunk |
| Boneclay | 40% | Clay x2, Bonemeal, Water |
| Item Name | Skill % | Ingredients Required |
|---|---|---|
| Bowl | 10% | Ingredients |
| Mug | 15% | Ingredients |
| Large Bowl | 20% | Ingredients |
| Serving Bowl | 25% | Ingredients |
| Jug | 20% | Ingredients |
| Large Jug | 30% | Ingredients |
| Dutch Oven | 50% | Ingredients |
| Baking Dish | 60% | Ingredients |
| Item Name | Skill % | Ingredients Required |
|---|---|---|
| Name | 0% | Ingredients |