Sculpting Tools: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| Large Jug (24 Units) | | Large Jug (24 Units) | ||
| style = "text-align: center;" |30% | | style = "text-align: center;" |30% | ||
| Ingredients | | Ingredients | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 82: | Line 74: | ||
! style="background-color:#272727; text-align: left; color:#AFACA8; font-weight:bold;" | Ingredients Required | ! style="background-color:#272727; text-align: left; color:#AFACA8; font-weight:bold;" | Ingredients Required | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Small Bowl | | Small Bowl (4 Units) | ||
| style = "text-align: center;" |50% | | style = "text-align: center;" |50% | ||
| Ingredients | | Ingredients | ||
| Line 107: | Line 99: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width:100%;" | ||
|+ style="font-size: 30px; text-align: left; background-color: #152423; color: #AFACA8; padding: 10px;"" | | |+ style="font-size: 30px; text-align: left; background-color: #152423; color: #AFACA8; padding: 10px;"" | Headware | ||
|- | |||
! style="background-color:#272727; text-align: left; color:#AFACA8; font-weight:bold;" | Item Name | |||
! style="background-color:#272727; color:#AFACA8; font-weight:bold;" | Skill % | |||
! style="background-color:#272727; text-align: left; color:#AFACA8; font-weight:bold;" | Ingredients Required | |||
|- | |||
| Snowblinders | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |20% | |||
| Bone, Leather Strap | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|+ style="font-size: 30px; text-align: left; background-color: #152423; color: #AFACA8; padding: 10px;"" | Armor | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color:#272727; text-align: left; color:#AFACA8; font-weight:bold;" | Item Name | |||
! style="background-color:#272727; color:#AFACA8; font-weight:bold;" | Skill % | |||
! style="background-color:#272727; text-align: left; color:#AFACA8; font-weight:bold;" | Ingredients Required | |||
|- | |||
| Bone Gloves | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |20% | |||
| Bone x10, Leather Strip x2 | |||
|- | |||
| Bone Bracers | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |25% | |||
| Bone x12, Leather Strip x2 | |||
|- | |||
| Bone Shoulderpad | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |30% | |||
| Bone x12, Leather Strip x2 | |||
|- | |||
| Bone Leggings | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |35% | |||
| Bone x15, Leather Strip x2 | |||
|- | |||
| Bone Chest | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |40% | |||
| Bone x18, Leather Strip x2 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|+ style="font-size: 30px; text-align: left; background-color: #152423; color: #AFACA8; padding: 10px;"" | Other | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background-color:#272727; text-align: left; color:#AFACA8; font-weight:bold;" | Item Name | ! style="background-color:#272727; text-align: left; color:#AFACA8; font-weight:bold;" | Item Name | ||
| Line 116: | Line 150: | ||
| style = "text-align: center;" |0% | | style = "text-align: center;" |0% | ||
| Ingredients | | Ingredients | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|+ style="font-size: 30px; text-align: left; background-color: #152423; color: #AFACA8; padding: 10px;"" | Sculpture | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color:#272727; text-align: left; color:#AFACA8; font-weight:bold;" | Item Name | |||
! style="background-color:#272727; color:#AFACA8; font-weight:bold;" | Skill % | |||
! style="background-color:#272727; text-align: left; color:#AFACA8; font-weight:bold;" | Ingredients Required | |||
|- | |||
| Scrap Windchimes | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |10% | |||
| Empty Tin Can, Scrap Metal x2, String x2 | |||
|- | |||
| Bone Chimes | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |20% | |||
| Bone x10, String x2 | |||
|- | |||
| Hanging Seashells | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |25% | |||
| Seashell x3, String x2 | |||
|- | |||
| Stone Bust | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |50% | |||
| Stone Block | |||
|- | |||
| Small Stone Statue | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |50% | |||
| Stone Block | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:58, 1 September 2025

Requires the Sculpting Skill.
Sculpting Tools can be made by Engineers and Metalworkers but a Survivalist can make one with a few uses with in a pinch.
| Item Name | Skill % | Ingredients Required |
|---|---|---|
| Bonemeal | 0% | Bone |
| Clay Block | 0% | Clay x2 |
| Stone Block | 20% | Stone Chunk |
| Boneclay | 40% | Clay x2, Bonemeal, Water |
| Item Name | Skill % | Ingredients Required |
|---|---|---|
| Bowl (4 Units) | 10% | Ingredients |
| Mug (4 Units) | 15% | Ingredients |
| Large Bowl (12 Units) | 20% | Ingredients |
| Serving Bowl (24 Units) | 25% | Ingredients |
| Jug (12 Units) | 20% | Ingredients |
| Large Jug (24 Units) | 30% | Ingredients |
| Item Name | Skill % | Ingredients Required |
|---|---|---|
| Small Bowl (4 Units) | 50% | Ingredients |
| Item Name | Skill % | Ingredients Required |
|---|---|---|
| String Wax | 10% | Wax, String |
| Whetstone | 20% | Stone Chunk |
| Item Name | Skill % | Ingredients Required |
|---|---|---|
| Snowblinders | 20% | Bone, Leather Strap |
| Item Name | Skill % | Ingredients Required |
|---|---|---|
| Bone Gloves | 20% | Bone x10, Leather Strip x2 |
| Bone Bracers | 25% | Bone x12, Leather Strip x2 |
| Bone Shoulderpad | 30% | Bone x12, Leather Strip x2 |
| Bone Leggings | 35% | Bone x15, Leather Strip x2 |
| Bone Chest | 40% | Bone x18, Leather Strip x2 |
| Item Name | Skill % | Ingredients Required |
|---|---|---|
| Name | 0% | Ingredients |
| Item Name | Skill % | Ingredients Required |
|---|---|---|
| Scrap Windchimes | 10% | Empty Tin Can, Scrap Metal x2, String x2 |
| Bone Chimes | 20% | Bone x10, String x2 |
| Hanging Seashells | 25% | Seashell x3, String x2 |
| Stone Bust | 50% | Stone Block |
| Small Stone Statue | 50% | Stone Block |