Sculpting Tools: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
! style="background-color:#272727; text-align: left; color:#AFACA8; font-weight:bold;" | Ingredients Required | ! style="background-color:#272727; text-align: left; color:#AFACA8; font-weight:bold;" | Ingredients Required | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Osteomancy Tools ([[Mysticism|Divination Tools]]) | ||
| style = "text-align: center;" |0% | | style = "text-align: center;" |0% | ||
| | | Bone x5, Leather x2 | ||
|- | |||
| Bone Runes ([[Mysticism|Divination Tools]]) | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |10% | |||
| Bone x5, Leather x2 | |||
|- | |||
| Comb | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |25% | |||
| Bone | |||
|- | |||
| Dice | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |35% | |||
| Bone x5, Paint | |||
|- | |||
| Checkerboard | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |40% | |||
| Bone x10, Paint | |||
|- | |||
| Chessboard | |||
| style = "text-align: center;" |50% | |||
| Bone x20, Paint | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:05, 1 September 2025

Requires the Sculpting Skill.
Sculpting Tools can be made by Engineers and Metalworkers but a Survivalist can make one with a few uses with in a pinch.
| Item Name | Skill % | Ingredients Required |
|---|---|---|
| Bonemeal | 0% | Bone |
| Clay Block | 0% | Clay x2 |
| Stone Block | 20% | Stone Chunk |
| Boneclay | 40% | Clay x2, Bonemeal, Water |
| Item Name | Skill % | Ingredients Required |
|---|---|---|
| Bowl (4 Units) | 10% | Ingredients |
| Mug (4 Units) | 15% | Ingredients |
| Large Bowl (12 Units) | 20% | Ingredients |
| Serving Bowl (24 Units) | 25% | Ingredients |
| Jug (12 Units) | 20% | Ingredients |
| Large Jug (24 Units) | 30% | Ingredients |
| Item Name | Skill % | Ingredients Required |
|---|---|---|
| Small Bowl (4 Units) | 50% | Ingredients |
| Item Name | Skill % | Ingredients Required |
|---|---|---|
| String Wax | 10% | Wax, String |
| Whetstone | 20% | Stone Chunk |
| Item Name | Skill % | Ingredients Required |
|---|---|---|
| Snowblinders | 20% | Bone, Leather Strap |
| Item Name | Skill % | Ingredients Required |
|---|---|---|
| Bone Gloves | 20% | Bone x10, Leather Strip x2 |
| Bone Bracers | 25% | Bone x12, Leather Strip x2 |
| Bone Shoulderpad | 30% | Bone x12, Leather Strip x2 |
| Bone Leggings | 35% | Bone x15, Leather Strip x2 |
| Bone Chest | 40% | Bone x18, Leather Strip x2 |
| Item Name | Skill % | Ingredients Required |
|---|---|---|
| Osteomancy Tools (Divination Tools) | 0% | Bone x5, Leather x2 |
| Bone Runes (Divination Tools) | 10% | Bone x5, Leather x2 |
| Comb | 25% | Bone |
| Dice | 35% | Bone x5, Paint |
| Checkerboard | 40% | Bone x10, Paint |
| Chessboard | 50% | Bone x20, Paint |
| Item Name | Skill % | Ingredients Required |
|---|---|---|
| Scrap Windchimes | 10% | Empty Tin Can, Scrap Metal x2, String x2 |
| Bone Chimes | 20% | Bone x10, String x2 |
| Hanging Seashells | 25% | Seashell x3, String x2 |
| Stone Bust | 50% | Stone Block |
| Small Stone Statue | 50% | Stone Block |